Schools‎ > ‎Genoa High School‎ > ‎

Honor Roll

2nd Quarter
Honor Roll

Freshmen
ALDRICH, CARSON
ANDERSON, REGAN
BAKER, DANIEL
CAIRL, TY
FRIAS, LUKE
GOSE, CAITLIN
KUSIAN, SYDNEY
LINKER, ADELINE
LUTZ, CAROLYN
MAZUCHOWSKI, TAYLOR
NEUMANN, TATUM
OBERHAUS, MAHALA
PEARSON, NATALIE
SMITH, ETHAN
TRAVER, COLLEEN
WILBUR, KAYLE

Sophomores
BAUMAN, JENNA
BENCH, ANDREW
BRYER, ALEXIS
DIEBERT, MEGAN
FANEUFF, GYNETTE
GILES, CASEY
GOETZ, SYDNEY
GUTHRIE, REAGAN
HAMRICK, HALEY
HART, JACOB
HELLE, BRODY
LEWIS, NATHAN
MACK, TYLER
MANNING, TROY (DYLAN)
MARLOW, CASSIDY
MCGEORGE, CALEB
OBERHAUS, MAHALA
PHILLIPS, TANNER
PIETROWSKI, REAGHAN
PLANTZ, JACOB
ROBERTS, SASHA
RUTLEDGE, ISABELLA
SANCHEZ, JULIAN
SANCHEZ, OSCAR
SZCZECINSKI, AMANDA
TIPTON, NICHOLAS
TRAVER, TYLER
TRUMBULL, BRANDON
VANLIERE, TRANCE
WATSON, TANNER
WOLFF, RILEY
WOODBURY, DAKOTA

Juniors
ANKENBRANDT, EMILY
APPLEGATE, JARED
BAKER, JOSHUA
BEACH, XAVIER
BINION, BRYCE
BRADFIELD, JOSIAH
DELEON, SAVANNAH
DIAZ, PAUL
EDWARDS, NOAH
FERN, JOSEPH
GUGLE, DARRIEN
JIMERSON, NICHOLAS (NICK)
MENG, AMANDA
NISSEN, LINDSAY
PHILLIPS, OWEN
SATKOWSKI, KAYLA
SIMMONS, GRACE
SIMMONS, HUNTER
ZAPATA, DIEGO

Seniors
ANDERSON, MORGAN
AUGER, KELSEY
BUFFINGTON, ALEXANDER
CAMPBELL, MACY
CARTER, SHARRICE
COX, KAITLYN
CRUZ, EIRIAN
ERWIN, SYDNEY
HAYES, ARIAN
HERRICK, MATTHEW
HULL, TRAVIS
KANDIK, HAYLEY
KELLY, HANNAH
LEE, KURTIS
LIMPF, DREW
MAZUCHOWSKI, MORGAN
MCQUEARY, CHAYCE
NISSEN, SHAYNE
PLANTZ, JAYNIE
RICHARDSON, BAILEY
SECCO, MICHAEL (AUSTIN)
SHANTEAU, WILLIAM (BILLY)
SMITH, NOAH
WYATT, DEVON

2nd Quarter
High Honor Roll

Freshmen
BEACH, SAMUEL
BEATY, CONNOR
BUEHLER, BROOKLYN
CHERRY, JAYDEN
COOPER, NATALEE
DAVIS, MEGAN
FREDERICKSEN, RYLEE
GERKE, KENDALL
GOODMAN, GRANT
GUGLE, BRELAINA
HARPER, ZACHARY
HENINGER, MARAINNA
HOCHANADEL, BROCK
KLIMKOWSKY, BELLA
LAU, EMMA
LEJEUNE, AARON
LINKER, BRADY
MEINHARDT, ALEXIS
MILLHIME, COLE
MORGILLO, DUSTIN
MULLINS, ALYSSA
NOWAK, ALAYNA
PARTIN, AMANDA
PERKINS, MORGAN
POLLAUF, BROCK
RENO, KENNETH (KENNY)
RIGHTNOWAR, MICHAEL
ROBEL, JULIE
SCHMIDT, MACKENZIE
SHARPLES, BRAEDEN
SIMMONS, ISAAC
SIMS, DILLON
SMITH, JULIA
SUTTER, ANNA
SZEPIELA, ZACHARY
WEAVER, NOLAN
WHITE, LYDIA
WITT, SAMUEL
WYATT, LAUREN

Sophomores
BANKSTON, ALANA
BARRY, CORWIN
BENCH, ROBERT (BOBBY)
BRADFIELD, JACOB
BRYANT, BAILEY
CLAUS, GRACE
D'EMILIO, DYLAN
DIEBERT, DENNIS
DOMINIQUE, JOSEPH (JOEY)
GRUIC, KATIE
HEINZE, SAMUEL
HOEFT, SEAN
HUMBERGER, COLE
IFFLAND, JORDAN
KEENAN, JAMIE (ALEX)
MEINKE, ALEXIS
NYE, BRENNA
OTTO, HANNAH
REITZEL, MATTHEW
SHOOK, JEB
SIEVERT, VEYDA
TUCHOLSKI, AMANDA
VISCHER, JOSHUA (JOSH)
WEAVER, NICHOLAS
YOUNG, MARISSA
ZURAWSKI, GRACE

Juniors
AUGER, MAKENNA
BALDUF, CLAY-ALLEN (CLAY)
BRICKER, LEAH
BRYANT, BROOKE
ECK, ALEXANDRIA (LEXI)
FORD, JACK
GOODMAN, GARY
HAMILTON, DYLAN
HOGAN, MASON
KLAVINGER, SABRINA
KUHLMAN, KALEB
LEICHTY, ADISON
MARKO, SKY
MARQUARDT, VALERIE
MOLNAR, AARON
MOORE, SETH
MUIR, ANDREW
NETRY, BENJAMIN (BEN)
NOVOTNEY, MAGGIE
PARTIN, SAMANTHA
RAHE, CALEB
RAMSEY, KYLEE
ROFKAR, ANA
ROWLAND, HANNAH
SCHWALBE, ELEANOR
SCOTT, GABRIEL (GABE)
STULLER, EMILY
TRAINER, SOPHIE
TRUMBULL, NICHOLAS
WAGNER, SYDNEY
WOLFE, ABIGAIL (ABBY)

Seniors
BATES, ADAM
BILLINGSLEY, ERIN
BRADFIELD, MATTHEW
BUEHLER, MADELYN
CASHEN, BREANNA
CHAPINSKI, CONNOR
CLAUS, ANNALISA
CONTRERAS, MORGAN
CRUICKSHANK, CADEN
CURTIS, BREANNA
DEPEW, TREVOR
ENCHEFF, JACK
GROSJEAN, DYLAN
HERITAGE, NOAH
JONES, SKYLAR
KERCHEVALL, RYLEE
METZGER, GABRIEL (GABE)
MORRISON, THOR
NEUMANN, TREY
NORWALK, CEARRAH
OSENTOSKI, RIDER
PAGE, CAMERON
PEZZINO, MARISSA
SCHULTZ, ANGEL
SHREWSBERY, OLIVIA
STEWART, ALAYNA
STRAHL, NICHOLAS
SUTTER, SAMUEL
VERDUGO, ISAAC




2nd Quarter
Penta Honor Roll

Sophomores
Jones, Lucas David
Pyman, Allison Faye
Rahe, Angela Margaret-Rose
Torres, Ciarra Alexis


Juniors
Bigelow, Abigail Christine
Hart, Santino Dustin
Hayes, Anthony Taylor
Moore, Meagan Riley
Mutchler, Devona Marie
Perkins, Lexus Ann
Skaff, Sadee Irene
Sternberg, Braylynn Brokelle
Sweeney, Mikaila
Williams, Caleb Shawn


Seniors
Asman, Vincent Lee
Barnhart, Karraleigh
Bergman, Douglas Patrick
Cairl, Morgan Michelle
Gallagher, Damien Michical
Goodman, Jenna Kathleen
Hodulik, Alexander Paul
Oberhaus, Jesse L
Peacemaker, Sierra Lynn
Ullom, Jordan Daniel
Zunk, Autumn Marie