Athletics‎ > ‎

Spring Sports


Varsity Baseball
 3/24
 Clay11:00 Cancelled
3/26 Cardinal Stritch 5:00 W 7-4
3/28@ Clyde 4:45  
3/29 @ Oak Harbor 4:45  
4/2 Northwood 4:45  
4/3 Norwalk 4:30  
4/5 @ Bellvue 4:45  L 3-2
4/7 Bowling Green (DH) 11:00  W 7-5; W 8-3
4/9Otsego 4:45  W 8-5
4/11 @ Lake 4:45  L 5-2
4/13 North Baltimore 5:00  W 11-0
4/14 Danbury  11:00  
4/16 Eastwood 4:45  
4/18 Fostoria 4:45  
4/20 @ Woodmore 4:45  
4/21 @ Delta 11:00  
4/23 @ Rossford 4:45  
4/25 Elmwood 4:45  
4/27 @ Otsego 4:45  
4/30 Lake 4:45  
5/2@ Eastwood 4:45  
5/4 @ Fostoria 4:45  
5/7 Woodmore 4:45  
5/9 Rossford 4:45  
5/11Elmwood 4:45  

JV Baseball
3/24Clay  1:00 
3/26 @ Cardinal Stritch  5:00 
3/28 Clyde 4:45 
3/29 Oak Harbor 4:45 
4/2 @ Northwood 4:45 
4/3  @ Norwalk 4:30 
4/5 Bellevue 4:45 
4/7 @ Delta (DH)11:00 
4/9@ Otsego 4:45 
4/11 Lake4:45 
4/13 @ Northwood 4:45 
4/14 Danbury 1:00
4/16 Eastwood 4:45 
4/18 Fostoria 4:45 
4/21 Bowling Green (DH) 11:00 
4/23 Rossford 4:45 
4/27 Otsego 4:45 
4/30 @ Lake 4:45 
5/2 Eastwood 4:45 
5/4 Fostoria 4:45 
5/9@ Rossford 4:45 
5/11 Evergreen 4:45 


Varsity Softball
 3/24Oak Harbor 11:00 L 11-1
L 12-2 
3/26 Central Catholic 5:00 W 15-5 
3/28 @ Clyde 4:45  
4/3 St. Ursula 4:45  L 4-3
4/4 @ Northwood 4:45PPD - 4/24
4/7Northview 1:00 W 6-5 
4/9 Otsego 4:4L 5-0
 4/11@ Lake  4:45  
4/13@ North Baltimore 5:00  
4/14 Liberty Center (DH) 1:00  
4/16 Eastwood 4:45  
4/18 Fostoria 4:45  
4/20 @ Woodmore 4:45  
4/21 @ Port Clinton  11:00  
4/23 @ Rossford 4:45  
4/25 Elmwood 4:45  
4/26 Northview 5:00  
4/27 @ Otsego 4:45  
4/28 Archbold (DH) 11:00  
4/30 Lake 4:45  
5/2 @ Eastwood 4:45  
5/4@ Fostoria4:45  
5/7 Woodmore 4:45  
5/9 Rossford 4:45  
5/11 @ Elmwood 4:45  

JV Softball
3/24@ Oak Harbor10:00 
3/26 Central Catholic5:00 
3/28 Clyde 4:45 
4/9@ Otsego 4:45 
4/11 Lake4:45 
4/14 Liberty Center (DH)11:00
4/16 @ Eastwood 4:45 
4/18 @ Fostoria 4:45 
4/21 Port Clinton (DH) 11:00 
4/23 Rossford 4:45 
4/25@ Elmwood 4:45 
4/26@ Northview 5:00 
4/27 Otsego 4:45 
4/30 @ Lake 4:45 
5/2 Eastwood 4:45 
5/9@ Rossford 4:45 
5/11 Elmwood4:45 


Varsity Track
3/29Tri-Meet 4:30  
3/31 @ Perkins Invite 9:00  
4/7 @ Lakota Invite9:00  B: 3/17
G: 11/17
4/10 Eastwood/Lake 4:30  
4/14 @ Clyde Invite 9:00  
4/17 @ Otsego 4:30  
4/21 @ Fostoria Invite 9:00  
4/24 @ Rossford 4:30  
4/28 @ Bellevue Invite 8:00  
5/1 @ Ottawa Co.  4:30  
5/4 @ Oak Harbor Invite 4:30  
5/12 NBC Champ @ Lake 12:00